President

President Donald J.Trump & Vice- President Mike Pence

WEB | FACEBOOK

 

US SENATE

Rik Mehta

WEB | FACEBOOK

 

Congressional District 1

Claire Gustafson

 

WEB | FACEBOOK

 

Congressional District 2

Congressman Jeff Van Drew- won

 

WEB | FACEBOOK

Gloucester County Candidates 2020

Gloucester County Republican Freeholder Candidates: recount

Nick DeSilvio, George Shivery, and Chris Konawel

FACEBOOK

 

Clayton Borough Council Republican Candidates:

                                   

     Frank Morrow                                           Robert Lis

 

http://morrowandlis2020.com

http://morrow/lis for a better clayton

East Greenwich Township Committee Republican  Candidates: won

Richard Shober & Robert Tice

 

Elk Township  Mayoral Republican Candidate: won

Carolyn King-Sammons- Incumbent Mayor

 

Franklin Township Committee Republican Candidates: won

Timothy Doyle & Heather Flaim

 

Delsea Regional Board of Education

Barbara Roberts Doherty

email: Barbara4Delsea@yahoo.com

https://www.facebook.com/BarbaraDoherty4DelseaBOE/photos/?ref=page_internal

Harrison Township Committee Republican Candidate: recount

Daniel Ross

Greenwich Township Mayoral Republican Candidate:

     Carmen Zampaglione

https://www.facebook.com/Zampaglione-for-Mayor-of-Gibbstown-110871383922690/

Logan Township Committee Republican Candidate:

      Edward Durr

Mantua Township Committee Republican Candidate:

Sean Sepsey

Monroe Township Ward Republican Candidates:

        Blake Edwards- Ward 1     James (Jay) Reed- Ward 2     Edgar Ruiz- Ward 3     Chelsea Valcourt- Ward 4- WON

https://www.facebook.com/Conservatives-For-Change-100915551714937/

 

National Park Borough Committee Republican Candidate:

Marguerite Silineo

Newfield Township Committee Republican Candidate: WON

Michael Carrow

Pitman Borough Council Republican Candidates:

Christopher A. Wilson- recount & Sara Boulton

https://m.facebook.com/Wilson-and-Boulton-for-Council-100302268024842

South Harrison Township Committee Republican Candidates: WON

Robert Schenk & Robert Diaz

Swedesboro Committee Republican Candidate:

JoAnna Gahrs

Washington Township Mayoral Republican Candidate:

Vincent Spinelli

webpage:  http://www.spinelli2020.com

Washington Township Committee Republican Candidate: won

             

       Richard Bennett                                 Anthony Dellapia

https://wtgop.com/

Wenonah Borough Council Republican Candidates:

 

                             

             Duke Braun                                          Barbara Capelli

Woodbury Mayoral and Ward Republican Candidates:

            

Brian C. Mattern- Ward 1     

George Wagoner- Ward 3

Woodbury Heights Borough Council Republican Candidates:

                          

      Kurt M. Wagner, Jr.                                Jason Burns

https://www.freshperspectiveforwoodburyheights.com/

Woolwich Township Committee Republican Candidates:

Dennis Callahan- WON & Jonathan Fein